Honor Roll 7-12 (4th 9 Weeks)

Columbus Grove High School
4th Nine Weeks Honor Roll for Grades 7 – 12
2007-08 School Year

 7th Grade “A”: Collin Grothaus

7th Grade “B”:  Melissa Amstutz, Malerie Baldazo, Laken Barnette, Sarah Bogart, Isabella Bradley, Samuel Daley, Alec Fuerst, Sienna Gerdeman, Haley Grigsby, Rachel Grismore, Bobbi Heckel, Blake Hoffman, Matthew Jay, Jeremy Knox, Kelzey Kuch, Faith Luginbill, John Mahlmeister, Elizabeth Parlette, Kendra Rode, Nickolas Schmiesing, Jocelyn Scott, Whitney Seyer, Braden Shafer, Jessica Smith, Joshua Tussing, Zachary Vannette, Taylor Windau

8th Grade “A”:  Makenzie Ross, Heather Schnipke

8th Grade “B”:  Brooke Brubaker, Emily Frick, Caleb Grothaus, Wade Heffner, Zachariah Johnston, Dylan Kleman, Ashley Langhals, Chyna Lewis, Elizabeth Nichols, Devin Owsley, Anna Ricker, Taylor Routson, Jorgi Schramm, Alexis Stechschulte, Nicole Stechschulte, Marty Stever, Jordan Travis, Cecelia Utendorf

9th Grade “A”:  Adam Bair, Kelsey Fruchey, Matthew Jennell, Emily Karhoff, Luke Kohls, Devin Luginbill, Kurt Meyer, Jacob Schroeder, Maria Schroeder, Derryn Scott, Hailey Wischmeyer

9th Grade “B”:  Ryan Birkemeier, Erin Bogart, Cora Diller, Stephanie Etzkorn, Serenity Firestone, Brock Graham, Taylor Haines, Blake Hull, Siera Livermore, Gregory Martin, Wynn Mayberry, Colby Meuleman, Jacob Miller, Kayla Miller, Heather Oard, Andrea Ricker, Jeffrey Ricker, Nicole Ricker, Shane Rode, Bret Schroeder, Jared Schroeder, Jessica Schroeder, Kyle Schroeder, Mackenzie Schroeder, John Selhorst, Nathan Siefker, Allison Stechschulte, T.J. Stechschulte, Joshua Utrup, Devin Verhoff, Shawna Weidman

10th Grade “A”:  Gina Kahle, Amanda Langhals, Jesse Maag, Rayce Risser, Brent Schnipke, Andrea Siefker, Kyle Stechschulte, Lyssa Stechschulte, Alanna Stephens

10th Grade “B”:  Danielle Barrientes, Ashley Birchmeier, Alexis Bonner, Courtney Bowers, Jacob Bremer, Jena Diller, Shelby Eversole, Paige Gerdeman, Michael Goedde, Kirsten Griffith, Brittany Halker, Paige Heffner, Derek Hines, Tessa Irwin, Evan Kile, Justin Krontz, Katelyn Martin, Kelsey McCluer, Zoey Miller, Sonia Nazario, Chelsea O’Connor, Casey Osterhage, Jacob Roose, Logan Ross, Alicia Schmiesing, Garrick Schroeder, Morgan Schroeder, Emily Stephens, Katie Tourjee, Heather Twining, Dylan Vogt, Mackenzie Vorst

11th Grade “A”:  Jodi Birkemeier, Kimberly Selhorst, Amber Utrup

11th Grade “B”:  Kristy Birkemeier, Dana Bogart, Nathan Bogart, Samuel Carpenter, Caitlin Darbyshire, Ella Diller, Alix Ditto, Erica Glass, Colby Halker, Amanda Hermiller, Jessica Hermiller, Klinton Hull, Milo Johns, Nicole Kahle, Nathan King, Audrey Klima, Amanda Koch, Morgan Kohls, Kaitlyn Kuch, Brittney Kuhlman, Cody Luginbill, Kristen Meyer, Brett Reed, Katherine Reimund, Breanne Schroeder, Derek Schroeder, Gabrielle Schroeder, Nathan Schroeder, Dylan Scott, Paige Stechschulte, Amber Vance, Blake Walker

12th Grade “A”:  Courtney Diller, Jessica Langhals, Jessica Michel, Kara Schroeder, Travis Tourjee

12th Grade “B”:  Heather Bartz, Ashley Bonner, Ethan Bowers, Genna Carpenter, Andrew Cress, Zachary Fifer, Kaitlyn Fuerst, Alexis Glidewell, Desiray Goedde, Alexa Gossard, Joshua Gray, Kaylan Griffith, Eric Harshman, Chad Hovest, Jillian Jennell, Kyriea Johnston, Bojana Joksovic, Lisa A. Karhoff, Lisa D. Karhoff, Levi Kiene, Eli Kleman, Alexandria Kohls, Landon Kohls,  Gabriel Kruse, Jaimie Lewis, Krista Maag, Grace Needler, Adam Osterhage, Kaylah Raines, Samantha Ricker, Ethan Roberts, Matthew Sargent, Tyler Schmiesing, Keith Schnipke, Aaron Siefker, Jose Soto, Briana Stephens, Jo Jo Stewart, Anna Verhoff, Genny Verhoff, Emily Zimmerly

1st 9 Weeks Honor Roll

2nd 9 Weeks Honor Roll

3rd 9 Weeks Honor Roll

Superintendent: (419) 659-2639
High School (7-12): (419) 659-2156
Elementary (K-6): (419) 659-2631
Central Office Fax: (419) 659-5134

Columbus Grove Schools
201 W. Cross St.
Columbus Grove, OH
45830-1237 

© Columbus Grove Local Schools. USDA is an equal opportunity employer and provider.

Main Mobile Menu