Honor Roll 7-12 (17-18 Fourth Nine Weeks)

Columbus Grove High School/Middle School
4th Nine Weeks Honor Roll for Grades 7-12
2017-18 School Year

7th Grade "A": Hadassah Jones, Ellie Keehn, Gwen Langhals, Hunter Rode, Jaylen Sautter, Ashanti Williams

7th Grade "B": Megan Bogart, Logan Bryan, Daedre Campbell, Sage Clement, Madison Clymer, Jaden Daniels, Trenton Daniels, Carys Donaldson, Brynn Fortman, Kalyn Garmatter, Antonio Gray, Maddox Halker, Shep Halker, Caitlynn Jay, Tadd Koch, Trenton Koch, Jaelyn Mangas, Ainsley Mccluer, Lucas Mertz, Hannah Nunn, Emma Phillips-Bils, Haylie Ream, Isaac Ricker, Andrew Schafer, Hanna Schroeder, Landen Schroeder, Taylor Schroeder, Hannah Shaffer, Katelynn Short, Kirsten Williams

8th Grade "A": Reed Schumacher, Madison Zimmerly

8th Grade "B": Faith Anderson, Christian Auchmuty, Brayden Bellman, Emma Brown, Kiersten Closson, Landyn Dotson, Camryn Gratz, Morgan Grohoske, Carver Halker, Koryn Halker, Hannah Hopkins, Matthew Johnson, Luke Kaufman, Joseph Kohli, Kendra Kraft, Melana Lohmann, Robert Lyons, Adam Maenle, Cade Mason, Landon Myers, Kiara Patrick, Tayden Pingle, Cheyenne Prater, Ethan Reed, Cody Ricker, Savanah Ridenour, Lydia Salisbury, Jacksen Schroeder, Shay Schroeder, Madison Thompson, Kamryn Utendorf, Alexis Wymer

9th Grade "A": Lauren Benroth, Dylan Birkemeier, Sara Dipnarine, Erin Downing, Ezra Jones, Cheyanne Mershman, Blake Reynolds, Alayna Ricker, Katie Schroeder, Emily Schumacher, Grace Selhorst, Zoe Stechschulte, Cody Tabler, Lauryn Wischmeyer

9th Grade "B": Jonathon Banal, Daniel Bils, Derek Birkemeier, Tayt Birnesser, Meghan Blankemeyer, Tanner Blankemeyer, Ryan Bogart, Bowan Brubaker, Gabriel Clement, Reagan Clymer, Morgan Deffenbaugh, Lyric Dickey, Joseph Edelbrock, Kennedy Flores, Adeleigh Halker, Ethan Halker, Zeke Halker, Gabriel Hardeman, Joseph Hart, Blaine Hoffman, Maggie Hoorman, Trinity Kopenhaver, Connor Laytart, Emily Mccauley, Brianna Mcdougle, Stephanie Messer, Valerie Morman, Benjamin Myerholtz, Elisa Price, Makena Sager, Kennedy Smith

10th Grade "A": Jared Basinger, Anna Choi, Rebecca Choi, Alyssa Ellerbrock, Tristen Gillette, Claire Heilman, Paige Langhals, Rob Langhals, Emily Ridinger, Addison Schafer

10th Grade "B": Lylah Aguirre, Jacob Bish, Cassidy Brinkman, Kiara Daniels, Leah Dawson, Madisyn Ditto, Makena Doseck, Delaney Dotson, Nathan Dunbar, Vanessa Gander, Abigail Gladwell, Emalia Griffith, Morgan Halker, Payton Halker, Kaitlyn Herman, Seth Kohli, Angela Lugibill, Nathan Maenle, Makhayla Martin, Grant Mccauley, Brandon Morman, Michael Morman, Willard Nusbaum, Ivy Parker, Breece Pingle, Daniel Pitney, Leanndra Price, Autumn Renner, Hunter Reynolds, Zachary Ridenour, Zachary Roberts, Joseph Roman, Chelsea Sandlin, Kara Schmidt, Angel Schneider, Evan Schroeder, Abigail Shafer, Tanner Smith, Mekennah Thompson, Zachary Warnecke, Emily Watt, Emma Wenzinger, Sydney Witteborg

11th Grade "A": Peyton Brubaker, Hailey Coleman, Caleb Langhals, Grace Morman, Madison Nicklaus, Jacob Oglesbee, Amelia Page, Kyle Schroeder, Autumn Thompson, Madison Wiseman

11th Grade "B": Jordan Bellman, Adam Bogart, Grace Cassidy, Olivia Delarosa, Lauren Diehl, Gavin Donaldson, Grayson Flores, Jenna Hardeman, Brady Hauenstein, Bryce King, Abigail Laing, Emeline Louth, Madisyn Maag, Dylan Mason, Evan Messer, Elizabeth Morman, Grant Mumaugh, Garrett Nemire, Haley Radabaugh, Tanner Rode, Dane Schroeder, Renee Schroeder, Riley Schumacher, Dane Selby, Logan Snyder, Kyle Stalnaker, Joy Stechschulte, Elizabeth Stringfield, Rylee Sybert, Amy Vorst

12th Grade "A": Allison Choi, Kylie Coffey, Geddy Davis, Taylor Ellerbrock, Enoch Jones, Madison Langhals, Kylie Muter, Madison Nusbaum, Alexis Price, Kaitlyn Price, Kayla Reynolds

12th Grade "B": Dakota Alt, Jared Arnold, Paige Bellman, Lauren Birkemeier, Emily Blankemeyer, Mariah Calvelage, Steven Downing, Dylan Fruchey, Owen Fuerst, Klarissa Garmatter, Conner Graham, Hannah Grigsby, Kristine Johnson, Megan Kissell, Carlee Mccluer, Austin Rode, Hannah Roof, Alycea Ruhlen, Teyah Sautter, Lauren Schroeder, Logan Schroeder, Madison Shaffer, Clayton Sharrits, Brooke Silver, Marissa Smith, Wyatt Sybert, Victoria Warnecke, Zachary Watkins, Nikia Williams

Superintendent: (419) 659-2639
High School (7-12): (419) 659-2156
Elementary (K-6): (419) 659-2631
Central Office Fax: (419) 659-5134

Columbus Grove Schools
201 W. Cross St.
Columbus Grove, OH
45830-1237 

© Columbus Grove Local Schools. USDA is an equal opportunity employer and provider.

Main Mobile Menu