Honor Roll 7-12 (10-11 4th Nine Weeks)

Columbus Grove High School
4th Nine Weeks Honor Roll for Grades 7 – 12
2010-11 School Year


7th Grade “A”: Baily Clement, Mackenzie Clymer, Samantha Nusbaum, Ryan Price, Mikayla Roman
7th Grade “B”: Aaron Bremer, Austin Brown, Savannah Delgado, Logan Diller, Amber Duling, Madison Hefner, Brooke Hoffman, Jacob Maag, Travis Maenle, Lindsey Malsam, Wyatt Mayberry, Samuel Morman, Andrew Nichols, Marissa Owen, Caleb Schroeder, Eli Schroeder, Kyle Shafer, Gabriel Stechschulte, Jasmine Thomas, Jake Utendorf, Phillip Vance, Ryan Verhoff, Kyrah Yinger
8th Grade “A”:  Marshall Downing, Elisha Jones, Sydney McCluer, Alexis Ricker, Amber Stechschulte, Cody Woods
8th Grade “B”: Jacob Auchmuty, Jihane Bishop, David Bogart, Carli Bryan, Jace Darbyshire, Monica Delgado, James Elsberry, Becca Endicott, Lucy Flores, Raynae Gant, Colton Grothaus, Grace Huff, Alexandra Mahlmeister, Cierra Morman, Tanner Neu, Dylan Owen, Annie Schramm, Danielle Schramm, Hope Schroeder, Madeline Schroeder, Christian Stechschulte, Tiffinie Webb, Krista Welty, Brianna Wicker
9th Grade “A”: Faith Oglesbee, Tyler Schroeder
9th Grade “B”: Lee Altenburger, Kevin Ault, Amelia Bair, Kara Birkemeier, Andrea Blankemeyer, Zachary Brinkman, Riley Brubaker, Alexander Burgei, Victoria Cress, Logan Douglas, Hope Dray, Darcy Edinger, Sasha Firestone, Abrielle Fortman, Aubrey Fruchey, Alec Gladwell, Katelynn Groch, Trevor Haines, Stacy Hovest, Logan Kissell, Deanna Kleman, Samantha Kohls, Lindsay Langhals, Taylor Malsam, Thomas Martin, Megan Nicklaus, Gabriella Nusbaum, Alivia Page, Cody Reynolds, Allison Ricker, Megan Roof, Katherine Roose,  Brooke Schnipke, Teresa Schnipke, Cheyenne Schroeder, Desirae Schroeder, Kara Schroeder, Meghan Schroeder, Rachel Schumacher, Elizabeth Selhorst, William Selhorst, Mason Smith, Micah Stechschulte, Samantha Stechschulte, Emily Tabler, Joshua Verhoff, Megan Verhoff, Kelli Vorst, Julia Wynn
10th Grade “A”: Nickolas Schmiesing
10th Grade “B”: Melissa Amstutz, Mariah Egri, Benjamin Endicott, Darrion Gant, Sienna Gerdeman, Jake Graham, Kody Griffith, Haley Grigsby, Collin Grothaus, Alexa Halker, Breanne Halker, Bobbi Heckel, Bradley Hoyt, Matthew Jay, Renee Karhoff, Anthony Koch, Isaac Maag, John Mahlmeister, Troy Meyer, Quincy Miller, Halie Muter, Amanda Ricker, Derek Rieman, Kendra Rode, Jacob Roebke, Blake Schroeder, Joseph Schroeder, Rachel Schroeder, Whitney Seyer, Braden Shafer, Jessica Smith, Heidi Stechschulte, Joshua Tussing, Zachary Vannette, Taylor Windau, Lindsay Wurth
11th Grade “A”: Jeff Birkemeier, Nicole Langhals, Heather Schnipke, Patrick Walker
11th Grade “B”: Brandon Bonnell,  Brooke Brubaker, Riley Eversole, Emily Frick, Taylor Giesige, Caleb Grothaus, Taylor Harman, Wade Heffner, Amber Herron, Zachariah Johnston, Addie Kiene, Dylan Kleman, Kathryn Kohls, Ashley Langhals, Allison Morman, Elizabeth Nichols, Trent Reed, Anna Ricker, Makenzie Ross, Jorgi Schramm, Andrew Schroeder, Connor Schroeder, Jessica Siefker, Matthew Silver, Nicole Stechschulte, Joshua Stephens, Jordan Travis, Cece Utendorf, Aaron Vorst, Elizabeth Wynn
12th Grade “A”: Rebecca Dray, Kelsey Fruchey, Matthew Jennell, Emily Karhoff, Luke Kohls, Kurt Meyer, Jacob Miller, Hailey Wischmeyer
12th Grade “B”: Adam Bair, Ryan Birkemeier, James Bishop, Erin Bogart, Ashley Brown, McKenzie Creely, Cora Diller, Stephanie Etzkorn, Selina Figueroa, Serenity Firestone, Brock Graham, Celeste Gunn, Taylor Haines, Ryan Inbody, Tyler Inbody, Siera Livermore, Devin Luginbill, Wynn Mayberry, Colby Meuleman, Heather Oard, Andrea Ricker, Devin Ricker, Jeffrey Ricker, Nicole Ricker, Shane Rode, Bret Schroeder, Jacob Schroeder, Jared Schroeder, Jessica Schroeder, Mackenzie Schroeder, Maria Schroeder, Parker Schroeder, Derryn Scott, John Selhorst, Nathan Siefker, Allison Stechschulte, Rachael Stechschulte, T.J. Stechschulte, Joshua Utrup, Julie Utrup, Devin Verhoff, Erica Walker, Shawna Weidman

2010-2011 Third Nine Weeks
2010-2011 Second Nine Weeks
2010-2011 First Nine Weeks
2009-2010
Superintendent: (419) 659-2639
High School (7-12): (419) 659-2156
Elementary (K-6): (419) 659-2631
Central Office Fax: (419) 659-5134

Columbus Grove Schools
201 W. Cross St.
Columbus Grove, OH
45830-1237 

© Columbus Grove Local Schools. USDA is an equal opportunity employer and provider.

Main Mobile Menu