Honor Roll 7-12 (10-11 2nd Nine Weeks)

Columbus Grove High School
2nd Nine Weeks Honor Roll for Grades 7 – 12
2010-11 School Year

7th Grade "A": Baily Clement, Samantha Nusbaum
7th Grade "B": Xavier Aguirre, Whitney Brinkman, Austin Brown, Mackenzie Clymer, Logan Diller, Lynea Diller, Madison Hefner, Gage Irwin, Jacob Maag, Lindsey Malsam, Wyatt Mayberry, Andrew Nichols, Marissa Owen, Kristen Pitney, Ryan Price, Mikayla Roman, Caleb Schroeder, Gabriel Stechschulte, Jake Utendorf, Phillip Vance, Eli Wiswasser
8th Grade "A": Elisha Jones, Amber Stechschulte, Christian Stechschulte, Krista Welty
8th Grade "B": Jacob Auchmuty, Jihane Bishop, Carli Bryan, Monica Delgado, Marshall Downing, James Elsberry, Lucy Flores, Colton Grothaus, Grace Huff, Alexandra Mahlmeister, Sydney McCluer, Cierra Morman, Dylan Owen, Tyler Rex, Alexis Ricker, Annie Schramm, Danielle Schramm, Hope Schroeder, Madeline Schroeder, Paige Snoke, Tiffinie Webb, Brianna Wicker, Cody Woods
9th Grade "A": Faith Oglesbee, Elizabeth Selhorst, Micah Stechschulte
9th Grade "B": Lee Altenburger, Kevin Ault, Amelia Bair, Kara Birkemeier, Andrea Blankemeyer, Alexander Burgei, Victoria Cress, Logan Douglas, Hope Dray, Darcy Edinger, Sasha Firestone, Aubrey Fruchey, Alec Gladwell, Stacy Hovest, Logan Kissell, Deanna Kleman, Samantha Kohls, Lindsay Langhals, Taylor Malsam, Megan Nicklaus, Gabriella Nusbaum, Allison Ricker, Tyler Roethlisberger, Katherine Roose, Brooke Schnipke, Teresa Schnipke, Cheyenne Schroeder, Desirae Schroeder, Jacob Schroeder, Kara Schroeder, Meghan Schroeder, Tyler Schroeder, Rachel Schumacher, William Selhorst, Mason Smith, Emily Tabler, Megan Verhoff, Kelli Vorst, Julia Wynn
10th Grade "A": Nickolas Schmiesing
10th Grade "B": Melissa Amstutz, Damon Beutler, Samuel Daley, Devin Edinger, Benjamin Endicott, Darrion Gant, Sienna Gerdeman, Jake Graham, Kody Griffith, Haley Grigsby, Rachel Grismore, Collin Grothaus, Alexa Halker, Bobbi Heckel, Renee Karhoff, Anthony Koch, Faith Luginbill, Isaac Maag, John Mahlmeister, Troy Meyer, Quincy Miller, Halie Muter, Derek Rieman, Kendra Rode, Trey Roney, Blake Schroeder, Jordan Schroeder, Joseph Schroeder, Rachel Schroeder, Whitney Seyer, Braden Shafer, Cassie Stechschulte, Joshua Tussing, Zachary Vannette, Taylor Windau, Lindsay Wurth
11th Grade "A": Kathryn Kohls, Nicole Langhals, Heather Schnipke, Patrick Walker
11th Grade "B": Jeff Birkemeier, Brandon Bonnell, Riley Eversole, Taylor Giesige, Caleb Grothaus, Taylor Harman, Wade Heffner, Amber Herron, Zachariah Johnston, Addie Kiene, Dylan Kleman, Ashley Langhals, Gregory Lindeman, Allison Morman, Elizabeth Nichols, Trent Reed, Anna Ricker, Makenzie Ross, Jorgi Schramm, Connor Schroeder, Jessica Siefker, Nicole Stechschulte, Joshua Stephens, Cece Utendorf, Aaron Vorst, Elizabeth Wynn
12th Grade "A": Adam Bair, Kelsey Fruchey, Matthew Jennell, Luke Kohls, Devin Luginbill, Kurt Meyer, Maria Schroeder, Parker Schroeder, Derryn Scott, Hailey Wischmeyer
12th Grade "B": Ryan Birkemeier, Erin Bogart, Ashley Brown, McKenzie Creely, Cora Diller, Rebecca Dray, Stephanie Etzkorn, Selina Figueroa, Serenity Firestone, Dakota Fischer, Brock Graham, Taylor Haines, Tyler Inbody, Emily Karhoff, Siera Livermore, Colby Meuleman, Jacob Miller, Heather Oard, Jeffrey Ricker, Nicole Ricker, Shane Rode, Bret Schroeder, Jacob Schroeder, Jared Schroeder, Jessica Schroeder, Mackenzie Schroeder, John Selhorst, Justin Shafer, Nathan Siefker, Allison Stechschulte, Rachael Stechschulte, T.J. Stechschulte, Joshua Utrup, Julie Utrup, Devin Verhoff, Erica Walker

2010-2011 First Nine Weeks
2009-2010

Superintendent: (419) 659-2639
High School (7-12): (419) 659-2156
Elementary (K-6): (419) 659-2631
Central Office Fax: (419) 659-5134

Columbus Grove Schools
201 W. Cross St.
Columbus Grove, OH
45830-1237