Honor Roll 7-12 (08-09 4th Nine Weeks)

Columbus Grove High School
4th Nine Weeks Honor Roll for Grades 7 – 12
2008-09 School Year

 
7th Grade “A”:  Aubrey Fruchey
7th Grade “B”:  Lee Altenburger, Kevin Ault, Amelia Bair, Tiffany Basinger, Riley Brubaker, Hope Dray, Darcy Edinger, Sasha Firestone, Katelynn Groch, Stacy Hovest, Logan Kissell, Deanna Kleman, Joshua Klima, Lindsay Langhals, Taylor Malsam, Megan Nicklaus, Gabriella Nusbaum, Faith Oglesbee, Alivia Page, Cody Reynolds, Tyler Roethlisberger, Megan Roof, Katherine Roose, Brooke Schnipke, Teresa Schnipke, Cheyenne Schroeder, Kara Schroeder, Micah Stechschulte, Samantha Stechschulte, Joshua Verhoff
8th Grade “A”:  Collin Grothaus, Zachary Vannette
8th Grade “B”:  Melissa Amstutz, Malerie Baldazo, Laken Barnette, Sarah Bogart, Jazmine Bradshaw, Alec Fuerst, Sienna Gerdeman, Haley Grigsby, Rachel Grismore, Matthew Jay, Faith Luginbill, Halie Muter, Nickolas Schmiesing, Whitney Seyer, Braden Shafer, Jessica Smith, Joshua Tussing, Taylor Windau
9th Grade “A”:  Wade Heffner, Kathryn Kohls, Nicole Langhals, Allison Morman, Heather Schnipke, Patrick Walker
9th Grade “B”:  Jeff Birkemeier, Brooke Brubaker, Riley Eversole, Emily Frick, Taylor Giesige, Taylor Harman, Amber Herron, Addie Kiene, Dylan Kleman, Connor Kohls, Ashley Langhals, Elizabeth Nichols, Trent Reed, Anna Ricker, Makenzie Ross, Jorgi Schramm, Andrew Schroeder, Connor Schroeder, Jessica Siefker, Matthew Silver, Alexis Stechschulte, Dane Stechschulte, Nicole Stechschulte, Joshua Stephens, Cecelia Utendorf, Tyler Wolfe, Elizabeth Wynn
10th Grade “A”:  Kelsey Fruchey, Matthew Jennell, Luke Kohls
10th Grade “B”:  Adam Bair, Erin Bogart, Stephanie Etzkorn, Emily Karhoff, Siera Livermore, Devin Luginbill, Gregory Martin, Wynn Mayberry, Colby Meuleman, Kurt Meyer, Jacob Miller, Kayla Miller, Heather Oard, Andrea Ricker, Nicole Ricker, Shane Rode, Bret Schroeder, Jacob Schroeder, Jared Schroeder, Mackenzie Schroeder, Maria Schroeder, Parker Schroeder, Derryn Scott, John Selhorst, Nathan Siefker, Allison Stechschulte, Rachael Stechschulte, Joshua Utrup, Devin Verhoff, Shawna Weidman, Hailey Wischmeyer
11th Grade “A”:  Gina Kahle, Amanda Langhals, Brent Schnipke, Andrea Siefker, Lyssa Stechschulte
11th Grade “B”:  Ashley Birchmeier, Alexis Bonner, Courtney Bowers, Jacob Bremer, Corey Brinkman, Jena Diller, Shelby Eversole, James Fackler, Paige Gerdeman, Taylor Gerdeman, Michael Goedde, Kirsten Griffith, Tessa Irwin, Evan Kile, Erin Maag, Jesse Maag, Katelyn Martin, Sonia Nazario, Chelsea O’Connor, Casey Osterhage, Rayce Risser, Logan Ross, Alicia Schmiesing, Garrick Schroeder, Morgan Schroeder,  Kyle Stechschulte, Alanna Stephens, Emily Stephens, Katie Tourjee, Dylan Vogt, Taylor Walls
12th Grade “A”:  Nathan King, Kristen Meyer, Breanne Schroeder, Derek Schroeder, Nathan Schroeder, Amber Utrup
12th Grade “B”:  Kaleb Amstutz, Drew Barto, Jodi Birkemeier, Kristy Birkemeier, Nathan Bogart, T. J. Bogart, Caitlin Darbyshire, Ella Diller, Leslie Donaldson, Megan Dunn, Erica Glass, Colby Halker, Amanda Hermiller, Jessica Hermiller, Milo Johns, Nicole Kahle, Dana Kleman, Audrey Klima, Amanda Koch, Morgan Kohls, Kaitlyn Kuch, Brittney Kuhlman, Cody Luginbill, Alexandria Miller, Eric Norway, Alexandria Nusbaum, Brett Reed, Katherine Reimund, R. J. Roof, Gabrielle Schroeder, Lucas Schroeder, Dylan Scott, Kaylee Shoopman, Paige Stechschulte, James Utrup, Amber Vance, Blake Walker, Lacy Williams, Jasmine Yinger
 
3rd Nine Weeks
2nd Nine Weeks

1st Nine Weeks
2007-2008

Superintendent: (419) 659-2639
High School (7-12): (419) 659-2156
Elementary (K-6): (419) 659-2631
Central Office Fax: (419) 659-5134

Columbus Grove Schools
201 W. Cross St.
Columbus Grove, OH
45830-1237 

Main Mobile Menu