Elementary

Phone:  (419) 659-2631

Name Position Email Direct Phone Extension
Mr. Caleb Arthur 3rd Grade cg_carthur@cg.noacsc.org 1204
Mrs. Danielle Auchmuty Intervention Specialist cg_auchmuty@cg.noacsc.org 1172
Mrs. Jayne Bair 2nd Grade cg_bair@cg.noacsc.org 1202
Mrs. Deb Barto Elementary Secretary cg_barto@noacsc.org (419) 659-2631 1100
Mr. Sam Black Assistant Band Director cg_black@cg.noacsc.org 1175
Mr. Matt Blymyer Band/Music cg_blymyer@cg.noacsc.org 1157
Ms. Rachel Bohrer Tutor cg_bohrer@cg.noacsc.org 1177
Mr. Michael Brodwolf 2nd Grade cg_brodwolf@cg.noacsc.org 1203
Mrs. Dawn Brubaker 2nd Grade cg_brubaker@cg.noacsc.org 1205
Mrs. Brenda Bruce Guidance Counselor cg_bruce@cg.noacsc.org (419) 659-4328 1106
Mr. Brad Calvelage Elementary Principal cg_calvelage@cg.noacsc.org 1103
Mrs. Anne Clymer Kindergarten cg_aclymer@cg.noacsc.org 1122
Ms. Charissa Cook Preschool charissa.cook@putnamcountyesc.org (419) 659-5464 1125
Ms. Suzy Daley 5th Grade cg_daley@cg.noacsc.org 1176
Mrs. Laura Dipnarine 1st Grade cg_dipnarine@cg.noacsc.org 1126
Mrs. Beth Fruchey 6th Grade cg_bfruchey@cg.noacsc.org 1174
Mr. Travis Gallmeier 4th Grade cg_gallmeier@cg.noacsc.org 1210
Mrs. Heather Hampton Special Education cg_hampton@cg.noacsc.org 1168
Mr. Chris Grothaus Physical Education cg_grothaus@cg.noacsc.org 1184
Mrs. Emily Haselman 1st Grade cg_haselman@cg.noacsc.org 1127
Mrs. Kelly Honigford Preschool cg_honigford@cg.noacsc.org (419) 659-5464 1125
Mrs. Kelly Lepley Kindergarten cg_lepley@cg.noacsc.org 1121
Mr. Connor Kohls 5th/6th Grade Math cg_kohls@cg.noacsc.org   1171
Mrs. Kelly Martz 4th Grade cg_martz@cg.noacsc.org 1209
Mrs. Jan Powell Psychologist jan.powell@pm.noacsc.org 1119
Mrs. Barb Reed 3rd Grade cg_reed@cg.noacsc.org 1206
Mrs. Maegan Reece Art cg_reece@cg.noacsc.org   1194
Mr. Chad Ricker 5th Grade Science/SS cg_cricker@cg.noacsc.org 1178
Mr. Derek Rieman Intervention Specialist cg_drieman@cg.noacsc.org   1214
Mrs. Kelly Rieman Kindergarten cg_rieman@cg.noacsc.org 1123
Mr. Chris Sautter TAG/Typing cg_sautter@cg.noacsc.org 1167
Mrs. Beth Selhorst Kindergarten cg_selhorst@cg.noacsc.org 1124
Mrs. Melissa Schnipke Tutor cg_mschnipke@cg.noacsc.org 1218
Mrs. Amy Schroeder 3rd Grade cg_aschroeder@cg.noacsc.org 1207
Mrs. Laurie Siefker Intervention Specialist cg_lsiefker@cg.noacsc.org 1213
Ms. Sally Spitnale Title I cg_spitnale@cg.noacsc.org 1215
Mr. Tim Staley 6th Grade Science/SS cg_staley@cg.noacsc.org 1173
Mrs. Kristen Verhoff Choir/Asst. Band cg_kverhoff@cg.noacsc.org 1179
Mrs. Kara Vorst 1st Grade cg_vorst@cg.noacsc.org 1130
Mrs. Jennifer Wilson 4th Grade cg_wilson@cg.noacsc.org 1208
Mrs. Katie Zimmerly Nurse cg_zimmerly@cg.noacsc.org (419) 659-4319 1113