Honor Roll 7-12 (09-10 3rd Nine Weeks)

Columbus Grove High School
3rd Nine Weeks Honor Roll for Grades 7 – 12
2009-10 School Year

7th Grade “A”:  Elisha Jones, Amber Stechschulte, Christian Stechschulte, Krista Welty

7th Grade “B”:  Jacob Auchmuty, Jihane Bishop, David Bogart, Monica Delgado, Marshall Downing, James Elsberry, Raynae Gant, Colton Grothaus, Grace Huff, Alexandra Mahlmeister, Sydney McCluer, Cierra Morman, Dylan Owen, Alexis Ricker, Annie Schramm, Danielle Schramm, Hope Schroeder, Madeline Schroeder, Bryce Sharrits, Paige Snoke, Alex Walker, Tiffinie Webb, Brianna Wicker, Cody Woods

8th Grade “A”:  Kevin Ault, Aubrey Fruchey, Alec Gladwell, Lindsay Langhals, Faith Oglesbee, Tyler Perreault, Micah Stechschulte

8th Grade “B”:  Lee Altenburger, Amelia Bair, Tiffany Basinger, Zachary Brinkman, Riley Brubaker, Victoria Cress, Hope Dray, Darcy Edinger, Sasha Firestone, Katelynn Groch, Stacy Hovest, Logan Kissell, Deanna Kleman, Joshua Klima, Taylor Malsam, Thomas Martin, Megan Nicklaus, Gabriella Nusbaum, Alivia Page, Cody Reynolds, Tyler Roethlisberger, Megan Roof, Brett Sampson, Brooke Schnipke, Teresa Schnipke, Cheyenne Schroeder, Kara Schroeder, Joshua Verhoff

9th Grade “A”:  Sienna Gerdeman, Kody Griffith, Alexa Halker, Troy Meyer, Nickolas Schmiesing, Rachel Schroeder, Zachary Vannette, Lindsay Wurth

9th Grade “B”:  Melissa Amstutz, Damon Beutler, Samuel Daley, Mariah Egri, Benjamin Endicott, Darrion Gant, Hunter Giesige, Haley Grigsby, Collin Grothaus, Bobbi Heckel, Bradley Hoyt, Matthew Jay, Renee Karhoff, Anthony Koch, Kelzey Kuch, Faith Luginbill, Isaac Maag, John Mahlmeister, Quincy Miller, Halie Muter, Derek Rieman, Kendra Rode, Blake Schroeder, Jordan Schroeder, Joseph Schroeder, Whitney Seyer, Braden Shafer, Jessica Smith, Cassie Stechschulte, Heidi Stechschulte, Joshua Tussing, Dakota Vogt, Trenton Vorst, Kelsey Warnecke, Taylor Windau

10th Grade “A”:  Kathryn Kohls, Nicole Langhals, Heather Schnipke

10th Grade “B”:  Marissa Baldazo, Jeff Birkemeier, Brandon Bonnell,  Brooke Brubaker, Riley Eversole, Taylor Giesige, Caleb Grothaus, Taylor Harman, Wade Heffner, Zachariah Johnston, Addie Kiene, Dylan Kleman, Ashley Langhals, Allison Morman, Trent Reed, Anna Ricker, Makenzie Ross, Taylor Routson, Jorgi Schramm, Andrew Schroeder, Connor Schroeder, Jessica Siefker, Matthew Silver, Nicole Stechschulte, Joshua Stephens, Cecelia Utendorf, Patrick Walker, Elizabeth Wynn

11th Grade “A”:  Adam Bair, Kelsey Fruchey, Matthew Jennell, Luke Kohls, Jacob Miller, Maria Schroeder, Derryn Scott

11th Grade “B”:  Erin Bogart, Cora Diller, Stephanie Etzkorn, Lesya Habelchuk, Taylor Haines, Emily Karhoff, Siera Livermore, Devin Luginbill, Colby Meuleman, Kurt Meyer, Kayla Miller, Heather Oard, Andrea Ricker, Jeffrey Ricker, Nicole Ricker, Shane Rode, Bret Schroeder, Jacob Schroeder, Jared Schroeder, Mackenzie Schroeder, John Selhorst, Nathan Siefker, Rachael Stechschulte, Joshua Utrup, Devin Verhoff, Hailey Wischmeyer

12th Grade “A”:  Courtney Bowers, Amanda Langhals, Brent Schnipke, Morgan Schroeder, Andrea Siefker, Lyssa Stechschulte, Alanna Stephens, Katie Tourjee

12th Grade “B”:  Danielle Barrientes, Shayla Beutler, Ashley Birchmeier, Alexis Bonner, Jacob Bremer, Jena Diller, Shelby Eversole, James Fackler, Paige Gerdeman, Taylor Gerdeman, Michael Goedde, Kirsten Griffith, Brittany Halker, Paige Heffner, Tessa Irwin, Evan Kile, Trevor Krontz, Erin Maag, Jesse Maag, Katelyn Martin, Kelsey McCluer, Zoey Miller, Sonia Nazario, Chelsea O’Connor, Casey Osterhage, Rayce Risser, Alicia Schmiesing, Garrick Schroeder,  Brandi Smith, Kyle Stechschulte, Emily Stephens, Heather Twining, Dylan Vogt, Mackenzie Vorst, Taylor Walls

2009-2010 2nd Nine Weeks
2009-2010 1st Nine Weeks

2008-2009
2007-2008