Honor Roll 7-12 (09-10 2nd Nine Weeks)

Columbus Grove High School
2nd Nine Weeks Honor Roll for Grades 7 – 12
2009-10 School Year

7th Grade “A”:  Marshall Downing, Elisha Jones, Danielle Schramm, Amber Stechschulte, Christian Stechschulte, Krista Welty

7th Grade “B”:  Jacob Auchmuty, Jihane Bishop, David Bogart, Jace Darbyshire, James Elsberry, Colton Grothaus, Autumn Hardy, Alexandra Mahlmeister, Sydney McCluer, Cierra Morman, Tanner Neu, Dylan Owen, Alexis Ricker, Annie Schramm, Hope Schroeder, Bryce Sharrits, Paige Snoke, Tiffinie Webb, Brianna Wicker, Cody Woods

8th Grade “A”:  Lee Altenburger, Aubrey Fruchey, Alec Gladwell, Faith Oglesbee, Micah Stechschulte

8th Grade “B”:  Kevin Ault, Amelia Bair, Tiffany Basinger, Hope Dray, Darcy Edinger, Sasha Firestone, Stacy Hovest, Logan Kissell, Deanna Kleman, Lindsay Langhals, Taylor Malsam, Thomas Martin, Megan Nicklaus, Gabriella Nusbaum, Tyler Roethlisberger, Brooke Schnipke, Teresa Schnipke, Cheyenne Schroeder, Kara Schroeder, Samantha Stechschulte, Joshua Verhoff

9th Grade “A”:  Kody Griffith, Alexa Halker, Troy Meyer, Nickolas Schmiesing, Rachel Schroeder, Zachary Vannette, Lindsay Wurth

9th Grade “B”:  Melissa Amstutz, Cole Blankemeyer, Samuel Daley, Mariah Egri, Benjamin Endicott, Alec Fuerst, Darrion Gant, Sienna Gerdeman, Hunter Giesige, Jake Graham, Haley Grigsby, Rachel Grismore, Collin Grothaus, Bobbi Heckel, Bradley Hoyt, Matthew Jay, Renee Karhoff, Anthony Koch, Kelzey Kuch, John Mahlmeister, Quincy Miller, Halie Muter, Derek Rieman, Kendra Rode, Jacob Roebke, Trey Roney, Blake Schroeder, Joseph Schroeder, Whitney Seyer, Braden Shafer, Jessica Smith, Cassie Stechschulte, Heidi Stechschulte, Joshua Tussing, Trenton Vorst, Kelsey Warnecke, Taylor Windau

10th Grade “A”:  Jeff Birkemeier, Kathryn Kohls, Nicole Langhals, Heather Schnipke, Patrick Walker

10th Grade “B”:  Marissa Baldazo, Brandon Bonnell,  Riley Eversole, Emily Frick, Taylor Giesige, Caleb Grothaus, Taylor Harman, Wade Heffner, Zachariah Johnston, Connor Kohls, Ashley Langhals, Allison Morman, Trent Reed, Anna Ricker, Makenzie Ross, Taylor Routson, Jorgi Schramm, Andrew Schroeder, Connor Schroeder, Jessica Siefker, Matthew Silver, Nicole Stechschulte, Elizabeth Wynn

11th Grade “A”:  Adam Bair, Erin Bogart, Stephanie Etzkorn, Kelsey Fruchey, Matthew Jennell, Emily Karhoff, Luke Kohls, Devin Luginbill, Kurt Meyer, Jacob Miller, Maria Schroeder, Derryn Scott, Nathan Siefker

11th Grade “B”:  Cora Diller, Serenity Firestone, Dakota Fischer, Brock Graham, Lesya Habelchuk, Tyler Inbody, Siera Livermore, Wynn Mayberry, Colby Meuleman, Kayla Miller, Heather Oard, Andrea Ricker, Jeffrey Ricker, Nicole Ricker, Shane Rode, Bret Schroeder, Jacob Schroeder, Jared Schroeder, Kyle Schroeder, Mackenzie Schroeder, John Selhorst, Allison Stechschulte, Rachael Stechschulte, Joshua Utrup, Devin Verhoff, Hailey Wischmeyer

12th Grade “A”:  Courtney Bowers, Tessa Irwin, Amanda Langhals, Alicia Schmiesing, Brent Schnipke, Morgan Schroeder, Lyssa Stechschulte

12th Grade “B”:  Danielle Barrientes, Shayla Beutler, Ashley Birchmeier, Alexis Bonner, Jacob Bremer, Jena Diller, Shelby Eversole, James Fackler, Evan Fortman, Paige Gerdeman, Taylor Gerdeman, Michael Goedde, Brittany Halker, Paige Heffner, Joshua Ibarra, Evan Kile, Erin Maag, Jesse Maag, Katelyn Martin, Kelsey McCluer, Zoey Miller, Sonia Nazario, Chelsea O’Connor, Nicholas Piper, Rayce Risser, Logan Ross, Garrick Schroeder, Andrea Siefker, Brandi Smith, Kyle Stechschulte, Alanna Stephens, Emily Stephens, Anthony Stringfield, Katie Tourjee, Heather Twining, Dylan Vogt, Mackenzie Vorst, Taylor Walls

2009-2010 1st Nine Weeks
2008-2009
2007-2008